31, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU12 5SR

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+12.0%
Sold on 3 August 2020
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£384,000+21.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000+11.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£283,000+5.4%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,500+15.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000+35.3%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1