7, GREGSON ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 3DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+145.3%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500+4.2%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000-84.7%
Sold on 20 May 1996
Terraced
-£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1