Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CLIFFE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.2%
Price Change
-£16,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
-19.2%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Terraced
-£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,600
+58.9%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£32,115 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,485
+34.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£13,985 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0LT
← Back to All Properties