Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+48.4%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6BG
← Back to All Properties