Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, BONINGTON CHASE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6GB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+5.4%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6GB
← Back to All Properties