Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, FORGE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
2 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,500
+56.0%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+23.7%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 12 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6PY
← Back to All Properties