60, EAST HANNINGFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 8EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.6%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+160.6%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000-2.2%
Sold on 19 September 1995
Detached
-£2,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,075
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1