FLAT 19, THE MOUNT, VINE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 3NB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£40,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£70,000+135.3%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,750+22.4%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,300+4.5%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,250-18.4%
Sold on 21 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 13 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1