Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, NORTH CROFT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,500
+33.0%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 8 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SW
← Back to All Properties