54, HEWETT LANE, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£655,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-93.2%
Price Change
-£8,957,463 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£655,000-93.2%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Detached
-£8,957,463 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,612,463
Sold on 28 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1