Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CECIL ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+11.4%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+181.4%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£96,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4AN
← Back to All Properties