Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KINGFISHER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 5HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+30.8%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 5HP
← Back to All Properties