43, DARLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M32 0PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+224.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£133,000+224.4%
Sold on 25 February 2008
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+12.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1