Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, LONSDALE DRIVE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 9JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£315,000
+7.7%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Other
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+468.0%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Other
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 21 September 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 9JU
← Back to All Properties