7, DEAL CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+157.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+47.9%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+3.0%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1