Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WOODLANDS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+10.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-6.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3EQ
← Back to All Properties