Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CUNARD AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.0%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+98.0%
Sold on 16 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+49.7%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+75.9%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5GP
← Back to All Properties