4, ABBOTS MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£71,905
Last Sold Price
30 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£3,480 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£71,905+5.1%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,480 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,425
Sold on 23 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1