Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ROBESON WAY, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 5RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+21.9%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+20.8%
Sold on 11 April 2012
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+137.5%
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
+£153,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,575
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD6 5RY
← Back to All Properties