Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TICKFIELD AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£25,000
+4.2%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6LL
← Back to All Properties