Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BROOK STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+80.0%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3XF
← Back to All Properties