Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SWALLOW FIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 6ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
-21.6%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 6ED
← Back to All Properties