Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
223, AVONMOUTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 March 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+61.8%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9EJ
← Back to All Properties