Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, GRAVENEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 8LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£131,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
+52.4%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£131,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+8.7%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 8LB
← Back to All Properties