Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HUGH DICKSON ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+71.7%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 27 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5DE
← Back to All Properties