Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WOODSEATS HOUSE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,600
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.3%
Price Change
+£140,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£212,600
+195.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£140,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+71.4%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8QF
← Back to All Properties