Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SINCLAIR CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+43.0%
Sold on 15 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+91.8%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+31.1%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9LH
← Back to All Properties