Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DART CLOSE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 3JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+12.9%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+95.6%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+22.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 3JB
← Back to All Properties