Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST MICHAELS DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA6 5FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+20.4%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 24 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA6 5FA
← Back to All Properties