Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ELM TREE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£114,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+41.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£114,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,200
+14.7%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Detached
+£35,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+100.0%
Sold on 6 January 2005
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7JU
← Back to All Properties