Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HOLLERITH RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£112,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£402,000
+38.6%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+9.4%
Sold on 13 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7GJ
← Back to All Properties