6, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2BE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£61,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,000+49.8%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£61,150 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,850-4.8%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+91.1%
Sold on 28 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+64.6%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1