90, PRESTATYN CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG1 2AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.9%
Price Change
+£107,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£152,500+238.9%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+20.0%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,490
Sold on 20 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1