3, GREENWAY, ASHBOURNE, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE

DE6 1EF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+23.9%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+206.7%
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+33.9%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1