Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, KEW ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+26.7%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+21.6%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-14.0%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 8 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2HB
← Back to All Properties