Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MILL ROAD DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP3 8UT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£22,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£123,000
+22.3%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,400 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,600
+13.0%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000
+60.4%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500
+38.8%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995
+25.0%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8UT
← Back to All Properties