Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST MILDREDS AVENUE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.1%
Price Change
+£318,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+330.1%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£318,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9LD
← Back to All Properties