Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GRAHAM ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+15.4%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+36.2%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+162.5%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9BL
← Back to All Properties