Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HIGHFIELD GARDENS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 1HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 7 April 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+22.1%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+199.1%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 1HT
← Back to All Properties