Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODSTOCK CRESCENT, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
-1.1%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+96.5%
Sold on 29 March 2004
Detached
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XG
← Back to All Properties