Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DUNHAM CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+52.6%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+0.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+15.5%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 25 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6TQ
← Back to All Properties