9, HENRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+173.3%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+94.8%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1