Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18B, ARCHERS COURT ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT16 3HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+83.8%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-24.5%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Detached
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT16 3HP
← Back to All Properties