Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BEAUMONT CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+16.7%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+31.0%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+68.0%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 27 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1ER
← Back to All Properties