Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SYLVAN AVENUE, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.3%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
+255.3%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6PT
← Back to All Properties