Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, RYDAL STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4DR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£58,000
-3.3%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£60,000
+7.1%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£56,000
+12.0%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-10.7%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+254.4%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
+£40,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,800
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4DR
← Back to All Properties