15, KINGSLEY ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 5PG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.6%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+122.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500+6.6%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1