22, SAGAR STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 5TA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£224,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£224,000+14.9%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,995+116.7%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+73.1%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1