Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GRANDSIRE GARDENS, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+73.5%
Sold on 8 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+43.5%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 14 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9LH
← Back to All Properties