Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FITZGERALD PLACE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2SZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,500
+53.8%
Sold on 29 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2SZ
← Back to All Properties